Latest result

LINCOLNSHIRE CO-OP MID LINCS COUNTY YOUTH FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Sunday 29th March 2020 10:30

Upcoming Fixtures

Sunday 19th April 2020 10:30
Oaklands Playing Fields, DN22 7EQ

League Table

TeamPLDWDLPTS
Greenbank Cobras 1216131240
Caythorpe & Fulbeck 1214121137
Hykeham Tigers Bees 121381425
Alford Town Robins 121180324
Birchwood Broncos 121572623
Bardney Panthers 121441913
Retford United Whites 121132611
Greenbank Dynamoes 121231810
Retford United Stripes 12121295
Boston Town Saints 121201111
 

Player Stats

PlayerAppearancesGoals
DANIELS RINKIS 9 7
TYLER SLADE-BERESFORD 9 10
ARCHIE HARDWICKE 14 1
COLE BOGUSZ 13 
HARRY CROWLEY-MOTT 13 
ZAK EVANS 13 4
TOBY UZZELL 13 1
McKENZIE REDFERN 12 23
FINLAY HAYNES 11 1
ALFIE LESTER 11 6
KOBIE SPENCE 11 
JACOB DAVIES-LEE 10 
KIERAN FOX 10 6
SIDNEY LONDA 10 1

Team Sponsors

Demos

customizer_element __demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin