Latest result

LINCOLNSHIRE CO-OP MID LINCS COUNTY YOUTH FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Sunday 29th March 2020 14:15

Upcoming Fixtures

Thursday 9th April 2020 10:30
Fen Lane Nth Hykeham #1

League Table

TeamPLDWDLPTS
Skegness Town 1413130039
Bardney Panthers 1414110333
North Lindum Hawks 1414100430
Horncastle Town 141872923
HBW United Bandits 141371522
Welton Bombers 141370621
Hykeham Town Bees 14961219
Skegness Imps 141460818
Leasingham 141451816
Spilsby Juniors 1415501015
Greenbank Cobras 141621137
Hykeham Tigers 141520136
 

Player Stats

PlayerAppearancesGoals
TOM BRETTELL 9 
OLLIE GOLDSON 7 
LIAM BARRATT 16 7
AHMED METWALY 16 
CHARLIE CAWTE 16 2
ZENNON DIX 16 
DANIEL FOSTER 16 
CALLUM GARLAND 15 1
OLIVIA PRIESTLEY 15 
GEORGE GILFILLAN 14 
THEO COORMIAH 14 1
LEWIS CALDWELL 14 
IBRAHIM METWALY 14 
AIDEN GALE 14 
ADM METWALY 13 
CAMERON DAVID 12 3
SCOTT MCDONALD 12 6

Staff

Assistant Coach

Team Sponsors

Demos

customizer_element __demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin