Latest result

LINCOLNSHIRE CO-OP MID LINCS COUNTY YOUTH FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Sunday 29th March 2020 14:15

Upcoming Fixtures

Tuesday 14th April 2020 18:15
Fen Lane Nth Hykeham LN6 8UZ #2
Sunday 26th April 2020 10:30
Fen Lane Nth Hykeham LN6 8UZ #2

League Table

TeamPLDWDLPTS
Greenbank Cobras 151392229
Immingham Pilgrims AFC 151080224
Phoenix United Colts 151071222
Waltham Red Stars 151371522
Long Bennington 15870121
Hykeham Tigers 151252517
JFC Boston Blacks 15123099
Ruskington Lions 1592258
Bardney Panthers 15112187
Nettleham 151411124
 

Player Stats

PlayerAppearancesGoals
CHARLIE TUNNICLIFFE 9 1
OSCAR XIAO 7 
FRAN KEYWORTH 4 
OWEN BATCHELOR 3 
LIAM WYMAN 13 1
KYLE ELLEY 13 10
SAMUEL GROGAN-WHITE 13 
CHRISTOPHER WELLS 13 
JACK WARNER 13 3
BROGAN WOODHAM 12 11
KIAN DENNISS 12 9
HARRY KILLINGSWORTH 12 
CONNOR BARLOW 11 
BEN STAFFORD 11 1
MACAULAY SUTHERLAND 10 1
CONNOR CHALLIS-HAND 10 
RYAN LEITHEAD 10 4
KATE BRITT 1 

Staff

Manager

Team Sponsors

Demos

customizer_element __demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin