Latest result

LINCOLNSHIRE CO-OP MID LINCS COUNTY YOUTH FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Sunday 15th March 2020 14:15

Upcoming Fixtures

Sunday 19th April 2020 12:30
Oaklands Playing Field
Sunday 26th April 2020 12:30
Fen Lane Nth Hykeham LN6 8UZ #2

League Table

TeamPLDWDLPTS
Ancaster Gladiators 1615131140
HBW Utd FC 1615111334
Retford United 1613110233
Wyberton Colts Boys 1612101131
Hykeham Tigers 162093830
Grimsby Soccer Club 161772823
Spilsby 161470721
Heckington Juniors 161362520
Lowlands 161762920
Market Rasen 1617431015
Cleethorpes Town JFC 16122197
Grimsby Boro' 161420126
Immingham Pilgrims AFC 161502132
 

Player Stats

PlayerAppearancesGoals
DEMIJOSH VILORIA 6 
DANIEL POUNDALL 21 1
HARRY DICKINSON 21 
LIAM CHRISTOPHER 21 11
JACK MATHER 21 2
JOSHUA LAMB 20 
JOSEPH CRAIG 20 5
ALEXANDER HART 20 1
ETHAN HUTCHINSON 20 
KIA TAVASSOLI 19 2
KAIFA WILKES 18 8
AIDEN WISEMAN 18 3
REECE HOWDEN 17 8
OWEN BUCKMAN 17 4
CAMERON WESTON 15 
JACK CLUCAS 13 
MARLEY PHIPPS 10 2

Staff

First Aider

Team Sponsors

Demos

customizer_element __demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin